Amphibian LivestockChelonia LivestockInvertebrate LivestockLizard LivestockSnake Livestock
Frogs & ToadsSalamander & Newt
TortoisesTurtles
MantidsOther InvertsScorpionsSpiders
AgamidsChameleonsGeckosMonitorsOther Lizards
Boa ConstrictorsBurmese PythonsCornsnakesKingsnakesMilksnakes
Other PythonsOther SnakesRatsnakesReticulated PythonsRoyal Pythons
Frog & Toad Livestock
Common name: 0.0.1 American Green Tree Frog
Latin name: Hyla cinerea
Gender: Unknown
Origin: CB
We have 3 in stock now!
Price: 14.99
 
 
Common name: 0.0.1 American Green Tree Frog
Latin name: Hyla cinerea
Gender: Unknown
Origin: CB
Description: The American green tree frog, Hyla cinerea, is a common species of New World tree frog belonging to the genus Hyla. A common backyard species, it is popular as a pet, and is the state amphibian of Georgia and Louisiana.

We have 3 in stock now! Price: 14.99




Video Not Available




Image Not Available
Common name: 0.0.1 Foam Nest Tree Frog
Latin name: Polypedates leucomystax
Gender: Unknown
Origin: CB13
We have 4 in stock now!
Price: 9.99
 
 
Common name: 0.0.1 Foam Nest Tree Frog
Latin name: Polypedates leucomystax
Gender: Unknown
Origin: CB13

We have 4 in stock now! Price: 9.99




Video Not Available




Image Not Available
Common name: 0.0.1 Golden Poison Frog
Latin name: Phyllobates terribilis
Gender: Unknown
Origin: CB
We have 2 in stock now!
Price: 75.00
 
This picture is an example of the animal.
Common name: 0.0.1 Golden Poison Frog
Latin name: Phyllobates terribilis
Gender: Unknown
Origin: CB
Description: The golden poison frog, also known as the golden frog, golden poison arrow frog, or golden dart frog, is a poison dart frog endemic to the Pacific coast of Colombia

We have 2 in stock now! Price: 75.00




Video Not Available
This picture is an example of the animal.
Common name: 0.0.1 Marine Toad CB13
Latin name: Bufo marinus
Gender: Unknown
Origin: CB
We have 2 in stock now!
Price: 24.99
 
This picture is an example of the animal.
Common name: 0.0.1 Marine Toad CB13
Latin name: Bufo marinus
Gender: Unknown
Origin: CB
Description: The cane toad, also known as the giant neotropical toad or marine toad, is a large, terrestrial true toad which is native to Central and South America, but has been introduced to various islands throughout Oceania and the Caribbean

We have 2 in stock now! Price: 24.99




Video Not Available
This picture is an example of the animal.
Common name: 0.0.1 Oriental Fire Bellied Toad CB13
Latin name: Bombina orientalis
Gender: Unknown
Origin: CB
We have 6 in stock now!
Price: 12.99
 
This picture is an example of the animal.
Common name: 0.0.1 Oriental Fire Bellied Toad CB13
Latin name: Bombina orientalis
Gender: Unknown
Origin: CB
Description: The Oriental fire-bellied toad is a small semi-aquatic frog species found in Korea, north-eastern China and adjacent parts of Russia. An introduced population exists near Beijing. They are commonly kept as pets in land and water vivariums

We have 6 in stock now! Price: 12.99




Video Not Available
This picture is an example of the animal.
Common name: 0.0.1 Whites Tree Frog
Latin name: Litoria caerulea
Gender: Unknown
Origin: CB
We have 2 in stock now!
Price: 29.99
 
This picture is an example of the animal.
Common name: 0.0.1 Whites Tree Frog
Latin name: Litoria caerulea
Gender: Unknown
Origin: CB

We have 2 in stock now! Price: 29.99




Video Not Available
This picture is an example of the animal.
Common name: 0.1 Giant Waxy Monkey Frog
Latin name: Phyllomedusa bicolor
Gender: Female
Origin: CB
We have 1 in stock now!
Price: 150.00
 
 
Common name: 0.1 Giant Waxy Monkey Frog
Latin name: Phyllomedusa bicolor
Gender: Female
Origin: CB

We have 1 in stock now! Price: 150.00




Video Not Available




Image Not Available
Common name: 1.0 Giant Waxy Monkey Frog
Latin name: Phyllomedusa bicolor
Gender: Male
Origin: CB
We have 1 in stock now!
Price: 100.00
 
 
Common name: 1.0 Giant Waxy Monkey Frog
Latin name: Phyllomedusa bicolor
Gender: Male
Origin: CB

We have 1 in stock now! Price: 100.00




Video Not Available




Image Not Available